Tera Patrick,Real Name: Linda Ann Hopkins
Stage names: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas, Tera Hopkins
Birth place: Great Falls, Montana, USA
Birth date: July 25, 1976
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg; 8.6 st)
Measurements: 36DD-24-34 in
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown
Husband: Evan Seinfeld (divorced)
Occupation: Porn star

Tera Patrick la nena mina ricas Tera Patrick la nena mina ricas Tera Patrick la nena mina ricasTera Patrick

http://www.terapatrick.com/es